ELM HEALTHCARE LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ELM HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1E MONAGHAN STREET, BT35 6BB, NEWRY, Armagh
Company Number
NI072653
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
07/06/2016 - AARON HOMECARE LIMITED
04/11/2015 - CARA HOMECARE LIMITED
15/02/2013 - FIRST RATE MEDICARE LTD
SIC Code
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
19 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Whitegates Killeavy Road Newry Co.Down BT35 6KA
, 79 Chichester Street, Belfast, BT1 4JE

Description

Keywords:
Pharmaceutical Wholesalers, Telecommunications Equipment Wholesale, Wholesalers, Telecommunications Equipment, Pharmaceutical Goods
Products
Electronic Equipment
ELM HEALTHCARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELM HEALTHCARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  2. 79 CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  3. UNIT 6, ST. GEORGES MARKET, OXFORD STREET
    BT1 3LL  Belfast
    028 9023 3101
  4. 15-17 Cornmarket
    BT1 4DA  Belfast
    028 9033 0231
  5. 35-47 Donegall Place
    BT1 5AD  Belfast
    028 9024 2332
  6. 55 Castle Street
    BT1 1GH  Belfast
    028 9032 0040
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies