EMPLOYEE WELLBEING LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EMPLOYEE WELLBEING LTD
Reg. office address
34 34 BROOKE HALL HEIGHTS, BT8 6WN, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI055812
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
07/05/2015 - MANAGING WELLBEING LTD
29/06/2011 - EMTELL LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
42 Greenwood Glen Belfast Antrim BT8 7WE Northern Ireland
23 Castleburn Road Carrickfergus Co Antrim BT38 7NY

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EMPLOYEE WELLBEING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45 GREER PARK DRIVE, NEWTOWNBREDA ROAD
    BT8 7YQ  Belfast
    028 9049 1652
  2. ERNE, 35 KNOCKBRACKEN HEALTHCARE PARK, SAINTFIELD ROAD
    BT8 8RA  Belfast
    028 9079 9393
  3. 49 CLIVEDEN CRESCENT
    BT8 6ND  Belfast
  4. 73 MOUNT MICHAEL PARK
    BT8 6JY  Belfast
  5. 6 GARLAND HILL
    BT8 6YL  Belfast
  6. 19 Knockbracken Dr
    BT8 8EX  Carryduff
    0800 633 5599
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies