EPC-NI LTD, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EPC-NI LTD
Reg. office address
15 ILFORD AVENUE, BT6 9FF, BELFAST
Company Number
NI074030
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/04/2016 - CONNSONIC LTD
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants, Music Publishing, Sound Recording Services
EPC-NI LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EPC-NI LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 CHARTWELL PARK
    BT8 6NG  Belfast
    028 90797902
  2. 23 CARLTON HILLS
    BT8 8BZ  Carryduff
    028 9081 5750
  3. UNIT 1, 212-218 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3ET  Belfast
  4. 158 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EQ  Belfast
  5. 429 Holywood Road
    BT4 2LN  Belfast
    028 9076 9700
  6. CURRAN HOUSE TWIN SPIRES CENTRE, 155 NORTHUMBERLAND STREET
    BT13 2JB  Belfast
    028 9031 0013
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies