ESSENTIALS4MEN LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ESSENTIALS4MEN LTD
Reg. office address
50 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FW, BELFAST, antrim
Company Number
NI629200
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/02/2015 - ESSENTIALS4MEN PRODUCTS LTD
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Clothing Shops, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Cosmetics Wholesalers, Perfume Wholesalers
ESSENTIALS4MEN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ESSENTIALS4MEN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Linenhall Exchange 26 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8BG  Belfast
  2. 40 Linenhall Street, C/O Elliott Duffy Garrett Solicitor
    BT2 8BA  Belfast
    028 3753 1301
  3. 23 Howard Street
    BT1 6NB  Belfast
    028 9024 0728
  4. 54 Howard St
    BT1 6PG  Belfast
    028 9050 7700

  5.   Belfast
    028 9032 0580
  6. 4 Wellington St
    BT1 6HT  Belfast
    028 9031 1110
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies