Euro Payphone Ltd, Belfast

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 21 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN INNOVATION COMPANY (UIC) LIMITED
Reg. office address
42-46 FOUNTAIN STREET, BT1 5EF, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI020783
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/11/2018 - EURO - PAYPHONE LIMITED
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Prime City Centre and Roadside Outdoor Advertising DEDICATED POINTS FOR THE DISPLAY OF INFORMATION RELATING TO THE ARTS, CULTURE, AND MUSIC SCENES. PROMOTE YOU.


Company description
Unavoidable Dedicated Points for The Display Of Information Relating To The Arts, Culture, and Music Scenes. Prime Outdoor '6' Sheet Street and Roadside Advertising Space In The Heart Of Belfast City Centre at Affordable Rates.
Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Wired Telecommunications, Advertising, Music, Centres, Club, Sheet, Culture, Concerts, Outdoors, City, Prime
Products
Art
Euro Payphone Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Euro Payphone Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 502 Scottish Provident Building, 7 Donegall Square West
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
  2. SUITE 519 SCOTTISH PROVIDENT BUILDING, DONEGALL SQUARE WEST
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
  3. LESLEY HOUSE
    BT1 6DG  Belfast
    07795517625
  4. 55 Castle Street
    BT1 5DA  Belfast
    028 90325564
  5. 11A Chichester St
    BT1 4JA  Belfast
    07966056226
  6. 14-16 James St S
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
    028 9099 7001
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies