EVA CLEANING & COURIER SERVICES LTD, Belfast

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 20:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  57 min.
57 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVA CLEANING & COURIER SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
12 BLOOMFIELD DRIVE, BT5 5NY, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI630367
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/09/2017 - EVA CLEANING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81222 - Specialised cleaning services
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Cleaning Services
EVA CLEANING & COURIER SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EVA CLEANING & COURIER SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 338-340 Beersbridge Rd
    BT5 5DY  Belfast
    07934 473657
  2. 37 Hyndford Street
    BT5 5EN  Belfast
    028 9099 4122
  3. Bloomfield Commercial Centre
    BT5 5AW  Belfast
    028 9045 2032
  4. 8, Laburnum Court
    BT5 5PP  Belfast
    07596 501054
  5. 329 Albertbridge Rd
    BT5 4PY  Belfast
    028 9059 5255
  6. 362A Newtownards Road
    BT4 1HG  Belfast
    028 9045 1854
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies