EXTN5 LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EXTN5 LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 MOUNT CHARLES, BT76 1NZ, BELFAST
Company Number
NI603971
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/08/2017 - THE PRINT LAB LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Elmfield Avenue Warrenpoint Newry Down BT34 3HQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EXTN5 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry