Extraspace Solutions (Uk) Limited, Belfast

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 32 min.
4 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
EXTRASPACE SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, UNIT 1 BELMONT OFFICE PARK, 232 BELMONT ROAD, BT4 2AW, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI050211
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/02/2011 - EXTRASPACE (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Corry Place Belfast BT3 9HY Northern Ireland
Modular Systems Corry Place Belfast BT3 9HY Northern Ireland
End of Street on Right Corry Place Belfast BT3 9HY Northern Ireland
Hillsborough Business Park Hillsborough Gardens Belfast BT6 9DT

Description

Keywords:
Relocatable Buildings
Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Extraspace Solutions (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Extraspace Solutions (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 CLARENDON ROAD, CLARENDON DOCK
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  2. 19 CLARENDON ROAD
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  3. 19 CLARENDON ROAD
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  4. 19 Clarendon Road
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  5. 19 Clarendon Road
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  6. LAGAN HOUSE, 19 CLARENDON DOCK
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies