Fairco Mcilhagga, Belfast

write review
updated on 25 September 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:30
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 57 min.
11 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
FAIRCO MCILHAGGA LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CLAREMONT STREET, BT9 6AP, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI601678
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/01/2010 - FAIRCO MCILHAGGA (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
43342 - Glazing
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Fairco 178 Ravenhill Road Belfast BT6 8EE United Kingdom

Description

With our outstanding range of windows, doors, conservatories, and roofline (fascias, soffits and guttering) products it's no wonder we're a first choice.

You can also choose from our great set of special offers to make sure you get the best deal. Click on the headings below for more information on our exciting range of products.


Keywords:
Security, Contractors, House, Hardware Store, Noise, Windows Doors and Conservatories, Draught, Window Suppliers, Ireland, Facias and Guttering, Fairco Mcilhagga
Products
Conservatories, CONSERVATORY, Doors, Double Glazing, Glass, PVC WINDOWS, REPLACEMENT WINDOWS, toughened glass, Windows, Glass & Glazing
Services
Insulation
Categories
Glass Shop, Glass Merchants, Double Glazing Suppliers, Paint Shop
Fairco Mcilhagga is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fairco Mcilhagga!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 Mill House, Twin Spires
    BT13 2JF  Belfast
    028 9031 2999
  2. 18 Wheatfield Crescent
    BT14 7HS  Belfast
    028 9071 9150
  3. 1 Fernlea Lane
    BT36 6UY  Newtownabbey
    028 9036 9000
  4. 11 Manns Road
    BT5 7SS  Belfast
    028 9044 8250
  5. 138 Stockman’s Lane
    BT9 7JE  Belfast
    07548365147
  6. UNIT 13, CARRICKFERGUS ENTERPRISE PARK, 8 MEADOWBANK ROAD
    BT38 8YF  Carrickfergus
    028 9336 4900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies