Faughill Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FAUGHILL LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O KEENAN CF, 10TH FLOOR VICTORIA HOUSE, BT1 4LS, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI607966
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/09/2012 - INVERY AND TILQUHILLIE LIMITED
07/10/2011 - MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO.299) LIMITED
SIC Code
01500 - Mixed farming
Date of Incorporation
22 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor, Pilot Point 21 Clarendon Road Belfast Antrim BT1 3BG
21 Arthur Street Belfast Antrim BT1 4GA

Description

Keywords:
Mixed Farming, Farming, Dormant Companies
Faughill Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Faughill Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 79 CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  2. 8 Cromac Street
    BT2 8JL  Belfast
    028 9023 0840
  3. 55 Upper Arthur St
    BT1 4HG  Belfast
    028 9033 3132
  4. 4-10 Donegall Square E
    BT1 5HD  Belfast
    028 9065 6103
  5. 1-3 Arthur St
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
    028 9024 3131
  6. Lindsay House, 10 Callender Street
    BT1 5BN  Belfast
    028 9043 9009
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies