Financing London Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FINANCING LONDON LTD
Reg. office address
18 DEMESNE GATE, BT18 9FR, HOLYWOOD, Down
Company Number
NI610125
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/04/2012 - D C BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LTD
SIC Code
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
33a Stockmans Way Belfast BT9 7ET

Description

Keywords:
Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy
Financing London Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Financing London Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 7, DC COMPLEX
    BT11 9AP  Belfast
  2. 33 Stockmans Way
    BT9 7ET  Belfast
    028 9066 8885
  3. 53 Andersonstown Road
    BT11 9AG  Belfast
    028 9060 7450
  4. 62 BOUCHER ROAD
    BT12 6LR  Belfast
    028 9038 1000
  5. 54 Andersonstown Road
    BT11 9AN  Belfast
    028 9030 1334
  6. 547 Falls Rd
    BT11 9AB  Belfast
    028 9030 9550
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies