First Trust Independent Financial Advisors Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST TRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
92 ANN STREET, BT1 3HH, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI021140
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
21/12/2012 - FIRST TRUST INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LTD
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Finance Industry, Investment Companies, Investment Strategies, Investment Professionals, Trust Companies
First Trust Independent Financial Advisors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for First Trust Independent Financial Advisors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 92 ANN ST
    BT1 3HH  Belfast
    02890233439
  2. 8th Floor, 11-13 Gloucester Street
    BT1 4LS  Belfast
    028 9032 6465
  3. 3 COMMERCIAL COURT
    BT1 2NB  Belfast
    028 9023 3379
  4. WATERFRONT PLAZA, 8 LAGANBANK ROAD
    BT1 3LR  Belfast
  5. 135 Cromac St
    BT2 8JE  Belfast
    028 90327557
  6. 68 Wellington Park
    BT9 6DP  Belfast
    028 9050 3786
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies