Floralearth Limited, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FLORALEARTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CHATER STREET, BT4 1BL, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI615246
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
31/10/2012 - FLORAL EARTH LIMITED
SIC Code
47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilizers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 5a 8 Maxwell Street Belfast BT12 5FB
3 Malone View Road Belfast Co Antrim BT9 5PH Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Pet Shop, Fertilizer, Seed Suppliers
Products
Pet Food
Categories
Florists
Floralearth Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Floralearth Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 7 ORPEN SHOPPING CENTRE UPPER LISBURN ROAD
    BT10 0BG  Belfast
    028 9030 1010
  2. 27 Glendun Park
    BT17 9AY  Dunmurry
    028 9060 3692
  3. Kennedy Way
    BT11 9BQ  Belfast
    028 9061 9027
  4. 564- 568 Falls Road
    BT11 9AE  Belfast
    028 9061 7600
  5. Unit 5 Balmoral Plaze
    BT12 6HU  Belfast
    0345 266 9734
  6. 220 Stewartstown Rd
    BT17 0LB  Dunmurry
    028 9060 3209
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies