Flowlens, Belfast

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  3 h 41 min.
3 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
FLOWLENS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT B 4, 19, HERON ROAD, BT3 9LE, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI601290
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
11/03/2015 - DEVILICIOUS LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Chichester Street Belfast BT1 4JE

Description

Flowlens helps you increase your profitability per customer. As a user-friendly business analytics &
workflow management system, you can monitor all aspects of the customer life cycle, from lead
generation to after-sales support, and every interaction in-between.


Keywords:
Software Development, Online Software, Software Companies, Cloud Computing, Financial Management, Management, Human Resource Management, Contract Management, Operations Management, Client Services, Customer Journey, Project Life Cycle, Contact Manager
Flowlens is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flowlens!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4A Heron Wharf, Heron Road
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9018 3250
  2. C/O JOHNSTON KENNEDY DF K, 10 PILOTS VIEW
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
  3. AIRPORT ROAD WEST
    BT3 9ED  Belfast
    028 9055 0161
  4. 189 Airport Rd W
    BT3 9ED  Belfast
    028 9045 5355
  5. 10 Heron Rd
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9691 0018
  6. 39 Dargan Rd
    BT3 9JU  Belfast
    028 9044 7800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies