Fox Futureheat Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOX FUTUREHEAT LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 HILLVIEW TRADING ESTATE, HILLVIEW ROAD, BT14 7BT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI067110
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/08/2010 - KUDATA (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
14 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
82 Priory Park Belfast BT10 0AG

Description

Keywords:
Hardware, Hardware Wholesalers, Plumbing Supplies, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment
Fox Futureheat Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fox Futureheat Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 519 CRUMLIN RD, 14
    BT14 7GA  Belfast
    028 9039 1800
  2. 359 Antrim Rd
    BT15 3BG  Belfast
    028 9074 1418
  3. 137 North St
    BT1 1NE  Belfast
    028 9024 0678
  4. 7 Smithfield Square N
    BT1 1FN  Belfast
    0333 900 0070
  5. 98 York Road
    BT15 3HF  Belfast
    028 9075 3638
  6. 24-26 Church Lane
    BT1 4QN  Belfast
    028 9032 1542
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies