G4S, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 8 min.
1 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
G4S FIRE & SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SITE 16 SYDENHAM BUSINESS PARK, 12 HERON VIEW AIRPORT ROAD WEST, BT3 9LN, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI035946
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
25/07/2013 - G4S SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED
05/06/2013 - FIRE SECURITY LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 5 23 Sunwich Street Ravenhill Avenue Belfast BT6 8HR

Description

Keywords:
Secure Outsourcing Company
Services
care services, justice services, facilites management, Security Services
G4S is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G4S!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby G4S branches

  1. G4S
    327.26 mi
    Sutton Park House, 15 Carshalton Rd
    SM1 4LD  Sutton
  2. G4S plc
    339.47 mi
    G4S plc, 5th Floor, Southside, 105 Victoria Street
    RH10 9UN  Crawley