Giv-Ran Autoparts Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 13:30
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 48 min.
6 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
CAR + COLOR LTD.
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 BALMORAL LINK, BOUCHER RD, BT12 6QB, BELFAST, ANTRIM
Company Number
NI061436
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
24/01/2017 - GIVRAN AUTOPARTS (BELFAST) LTD
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Products
Car Accessories, Car Parts
Categories
Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler, Motor Factors, Auto Parts Store
Giv-Ran Autoparts Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Giv-Ran Autoparts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Balmoral Link, Boucher Road, Unit 2
    BT12 6QB  Belfast
    028 9066 2073
  2. 17 Balmoral Rd
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9066 6077
  3. 729 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7GU  Belfast
    028 9068 2232
  4. Unit 1, Balmoral Fruit Market, Boucher Road
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9066 6612
  5. Unit 5, Windsor Business Park
    BT12 6HT  Belfast
    028 9066 3866
  6. Falcon Road, Boucher Road
    BT12 6RD  Belfast
    028 9068 9700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies