GORDON ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Ballyclare

write review
updated on 09 December 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 50 min.
14 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
GORDON ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
61A MAIN STREET, BT39 9AA, BALLYCLARE, Antrim
Company Number
NI632736
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
03/08/2015 - NEWBRIDGE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

GORDON ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

GORDON ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

4.6 from 5

Good

104 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for GORDON ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61A Main Street
    BT39 9AA  Ballyclare
  2. 61A Main Street
    BT39 9AA  Ballyclare
  3. 61A Main Street
    BT39 9AA  Ballyclare
  4. 37 Main Street
    BT39 9AA  Ballyclare
  5. 37 Main Street
    BT39 9AA  Ballyclare
  6. 1C The Square
    BT39 9BB  Ballyclare
    028 9334 0874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies