Grid Ireland Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GRID IRELAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
PKF-FPM ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, 1-3 ARTHUR STREET, BT1 4GA, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI067072
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/08/2010 - K.P.L. DEVELOPMENTS (NO. 8) LIMITED
SIC Code
42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
414a Ballyquin Road Dungiven BT47 4NQ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Truck Hire, Commercial Vehicle Hire, Telecommunications Construction
Services
Civil Engineering
Categories
Builders
Grid Ireland Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Grid Ireland Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Wilsons Court
    BT1 4DQ  Belfast
    028 9029 3025
  2. 1-3 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
  3. 21 ARTHUR STREET
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
    020 7403 0787
  4. 21 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GA  Belfast
  5. MCGRIGORS ARNOTT HOUSE, 12-16 BRIDGE STREET
    BT1 1LS  Belfast
  6. GORDON HOUSE 22-24 LOMBARD STREET
    BT1 1RD  Belfast
    028 9024 8873
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies