GROUNDSTREAM LTD, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GROUNDSTREAM LTD
Reg. office address
54 ULSTERVILLE AVENUE, BT9 7AQ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI632092
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/06/2016 - NORTHERN BOREWELLS LIMITED
SIC Code
36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Water Treatment, Water Company, Water Collection
GROUNDSTREAM LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GROUNDSTREAM LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 95 Cregagh Road
    BT6 8PY  Belfast
  2. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  3. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  4. Westland House, 40 Old Westland Road
    BT14 6TE  Belfast
    028 9035 4798
  5. WESTLAND HOUSE, OLD WESTLAND ROAD
    BT14 6TE  Belfast
    0845 744 0088
  6. 5 Mallusk Dr
    BT36 4AA  Newtownabbey
    028 9084 5888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies