Gtm Relocations, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  58 min.
58 min

Official Data

Official Name
GTM RELOCATIONS LTD.
Reg. office address
27 CITY BUSINESS PARK, BT17 9HY, Dunmurry, Antrim
Company Number
NI611588
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/03/2012 - GTM RELOCATION LTD
SIC Code
49420 - Removal services
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
moving company
Gtm Relocations is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gtm Relocations!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4, OXFORD AVENUE
    BT28 3PZ  Lisburn
    028 9266 4167
  2. 142 Upper Lisburn Rd
    BT10 0BG  Belfast
    028 9600 9306
  3. 42a Hillsborough Old Rd
    BT27 5EW  Lisburn
    07719 991471
  4. 45 Glenwood Ct
    BT28 3UD  Lisburn
    07889 405134
  5. 10 Flush Park
    BT28 2DX  Lisburn
    028 9266 3096
  6. 55-59 Adelaide St
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    07729 294787
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies