write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 47 min.
14 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
GVA NI LTD
Reg. office address
3RD FLOOR, ROSE BUILDING, 16 HOWARD STREET, BT1 6PA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI056988
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
10/12/2010 - GVA DONAL O BUACHALLA (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
25 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

GVA is the UK's largest independent commercial property consultant. Headquartered in London and with 12 offices and 700 fee earners across the UK, GVA offers the country's largest and most diverse multidisciplinary property consultancy outside of the capital. Our 200 year heritage has given us stability and resourcefulness. We bring a vital insight to all your challenges, as well as the creativity to solve them.


Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Land Services, Rics Training Courses, Property Consultancy, Specialist Training Services
Services
Commercial estate agents, Estate agents, Industrial & trading estates, Planning applications, Planning consultants, Surveyors & valuers
GVA Belfast is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

GVA Belfast

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for GVA Belfast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O ELLIOTT DUFFY GARRETT, ROYSTON HOUSE, 34 UPPER QUEEN STREET
    BT1 6FD  Belfast
  2. THOMAS HOUSE, 14-16, JAMES STREET SOUTH
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
  3. 16 Bedford St
    BT2 7FD  Belfast
    028 9050 3333
  4. 9 James Street South
    BT2 8DN  Belfast
    028 9032 4333
  5. 16-22 Bedford St, Bedford House
    BT2 7FD  Belfast
    028 9089 1444
  6. 7, Donegall Square W
    BT1 6JH  Belfast
    028 9091 8844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies