Harry Rolston Architect Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 45 min.
5 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
ROLSTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
49 LISLEEN ROAD, BT5 7SU, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI040831
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
01/12/2015 - HARRY ROLSTON ARCHITECT LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-617510852
SIC Code
66300 - Fund management activities
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
616 Upper Newtownards Road Belfast BT4 3HG

Description

Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Architects
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Harry Rolston Architect Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harry Rolston Architect Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67B UPPER BRANIEL ROAD
    BT5 7TX  Belfast
    028 9044 9990
  2. 29 Gilnahirk Avenue
    BT5 7DR  Belfast
    07411 017591
  3. 104a Kensington Rd
    BT16 1UU  Dundonald
    028 9079 4777
  4. Maryland Industrial Estate, 286 Ballygowan Road
    BT23 6BL  Newtownards
    028 9044 9000
  5. 40 Montgomery Road
    BT6 9HL  Belfast
    028 9079 4411
  6. 4 Greenwood Ave
    BT4 3HR  Belfast
    028 9065 0368
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies