Headway, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
10:00 – 15:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 15:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 15:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 15:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 15:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 34 min.
12 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRAIN INJURY MATTERS (NI)
Reg. office address
5C STIRLING HOUSE, CASTLEREAGH BUSINESS PARK 478 CASTLEREAGH ROAD, BT5 6BQ, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI035853
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/09/2013 - HEADWAY BELFAST
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 1999
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
C/O Stirling House Unit 5C Castlereagh Road Belfast BT5 6BQ Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Charity Shops, Brain Injury Association
Headway is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Headway!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Headway branches

  1. 401 HOLYWOOD ROAD, JOSS CARDWELL REHABILITATION
    BT4 2LS  Belfast
  2. Street
    BT9 7JB  Belfast
  3. Divis Community Centre Ardmoulin Street
    BT12 4RT  Belfast
  4. Hammer Community Centre Agness Street
    BT13 1GG  Belfast
  5. Woodland Avenue
    BT14 6BY  Belfast
Go to our branch locator to see all Headway branches in Belfast