HEALTHCARE IRELAND (NQS) LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HEALTHCARE IRELAND (NQS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
631 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7GT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI601419
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
22/10/2015 - PRIMECARE NORTH LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
128a High Street Holywood County Down BT18 9HW Northern Ireland
631 Lisburn Road Belfast BT9 7GT United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HEALTHCARE IRELAND (NQS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 BALMORAL ROAD
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9066 2557
  2. 6-8 BALMORAL ROAD, BALMORAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    BT12 6QA  Belfast
    028 9038 4745
  3. 50 Deramore Park
    BT9 5JU  Belfast
    028 9066 9138
  4. 85 UNIVERSITY STREET
    BT7 1HP  Belfast
  5. 6 FLORENCEVILLE DRIVE
    BT7 3GY  Belfast
    028 9064 9846
  6. 32 Suffolk Crescent
    BT11 9JT  Belfast
    028 9061 8265
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies