Hollybrook Contracts Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 36 min.
13 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLYBROOK CONTRACTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 COLINGLEN ROAD, BT17 0LR, Dunmurry, Antrim
Company Number
NI038168
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/03/2011 - BOW DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Stockman House 39-43 Bedford Street Belfast BT2 7EE Northern Ireland
27 Colin Glen Road Dunmurry Belfast BT17 0LR

Description

Keywords:
Property Development
Services
Apartments/ flats, Commercial lettings and renting, Energy performance certificates, Letting agents, Long term lets, Office rental, Property floor plans, Property leasing, Property services, Residential accommodation, Serviced apartments, Short term lets, Student accommodation, Holiday lets, Houses, Property inventories, Rent collection, Rental agents, Tenant referencing, Rental management, Property maintenance, Property refurbishment, 24hr emergency response, Domestic Buildings Construction, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Hollybrook Contracts Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hollybrook Contracts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A HANNAHSTOWN HILL, UNIT 12 GLEN ROAD
    BT17 0LT  Belfast
  2. 19 Hawthorn Hill, Hannahstown
    BT17 0NX  Belfast
    028 9062 4157
  3. 41, SUFFOLK ROAD
    BT11 9PE  Belfast
    028 9061 2212
  4. 301-331 GLEN ROAD, WORK WEST CENTRE
    BT11 8BU  Belfast
    028 9446 8700
  5. 41 Suffolk Road, Unit 19
    BT11 9PB  Belfast
    028 9030 8890
  6. 58 Monagh Road
    BT11 8EF  Belfast
    07594 190095
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies