Ifs Europe Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
IFS EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASM CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 20 ROSEMARY STREET, BT1 1QD, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI033424
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
25/08/2011 - QUEST TECHNOLOGIES IRELAND LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Pilots View Heron Road Belfast Antrim BT3 9LE

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
Ifs Europe Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ifs Europe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 PILOTS VIEW, HERON ROAD
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
  2. 19 Heron Rd, Unit B4
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9099 8597
  3. C/O JOHNSTON KENNEDY DF K, 10 PILOTS VIEW
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
  4. 6 Pilot House, Pilots View, Heron Road
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9073 5600
  5. 189 Airport Rd W
    BT3 9ED  Belfast
    028 9045 5355
  6. Harbour Court, 12C Heron Rd
    BT3 9HB  Belfast
    028 9045 0090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies