Indicem Consulting Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INDICEM CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
411 LISBURN ROAD, BT9 7EW, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI067950
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/06/2011 - BUSINESS MORTGAGES DIRECT (NI) LIMITED
SIC Code
64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Noel Conn Accountants 7 Seven Houses Upper English Street Armagh Co. Armagh BT61 7LA Northern Ireland
20 Adelaide Street Belfast N.Ireland BT2 8GD
C/O 437 Lisburn Road Lisburn Road Belfast BT9 7EY Northern Ireland
136 Lisburn Road Belfast BT9 6AJ United Kingdom
138 Lisburn Road Belfast BT6 8AW

Description

Keywords:
Mortgage Brokers, Mortgage Lender
Indicem Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Indicem Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 182 Lisburn Rd
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    028 9521 9351
  2. 411 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    028 9038 1818
  3. 525 LISBURN ROAD
    BT9 7GQ  Belfast
    028 9066 6888
  4. 667 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7GT  Belfast
    028 9066 8228
  5. 15 Malone Road
    BT9 6RT  Belfast
    028 9066 2187
  6. 93 STOCKMANS LANE
    BT9 7JD  Belfast
    028 9028 8585
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies