INDIE MOVIE COMPANY LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
INDIE MOVIE COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 MELROSE AVENUE, BT5 5JD, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI071576
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
01/04/2014 - WALL OF SLEEP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INDIE MOVIE COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 FORTWILLIAM DEMESNE
    BT15 4FD  Belfast
  2. 17 FORTWILLIAM DEMESNE, FORTWILLIAM PARK
    BT15 4FD  Belfast
  3. 100 Duncairn Gardens
    BT15 2GL  Belfast
    028 9029 9000
  4. YORKGATE COMPLEX, 100 - 150 YORK STREET
    BT15 1WA  Belfast
    0345 677 9754
  5. Conway Mill, 5-7 Conway Street
    BT13 2DE  Belfast
  6. 42-46 Fountain Street
    BT1 5EF  Belfast
    020 7631 9860
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies