Inland and Coastal Marina Systems Uk Ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INLAND AND COASTAL MARINA SYSTEMS UK LTD
Reg. office address
138 UNIVERSITY STREET, BT7 1HJ, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI610324
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
31/01/2012 - ESKRA LIMITED
SIC Code
42910 - Construction of water projects
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Civil Engineering
Categories
Builders
Inland and Coastal Marina Systems Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inland and Coastal Marina Systems Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 91-97 Ormeau Road, Suite 6, Ormeau House
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
    028 9033 1700
  2. 184 Ormeau Rd
    BT7 2ED  Belfast
    028 9023 2841
  3. 5 Cromac Avenue
    BT7 2JA  Belfast
    028 9044 7608
  4. 250 Ravenhill Road
    BT6 8GJ  Belfast
    028 9046 6199
  5. Norwood House, 96-102 Great Victoria Street
    BT2 7BE  Belfast
    028 9033 3443
  6. 555 Lisburn Rd
    Bt9 7gq  Belfast
    028 9560 9798
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies