Integrc Uk Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 17:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 54 min.
1 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTEGRC UK LTD
Reg. office address
BEDFORD HOUSE, 16 BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7DT, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI058377
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
05/01/2012 - SU53 SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Integrc Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. PREMIER BUSINESS CENTRE 20 ADELAIDE STREET
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9051 7030
  2. 24-26 Adelaide St
    BT2 8GD  Belfast
    028 9044 5500
  3. 26 Manse Park, Carryduff
    BT8 8RX  Carryduff
  4. 7-11 Linenhall Street
    BT2 8AA  Belfast
    028 9031 4991
  5. DELOITTE, 19 BEDFORD STREET
    BT2 7EJ  Belfast
  6. The Warehouse, 7, James St South
    BT2 8DN  Belfast
    028 9027 8498
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies