Invest Hill Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 47 min.
20 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
INVEST HILL LIMITED
Reg. office address
298 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD, BT4 3EJ, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI607084
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/11/2011 - RUBYCARD LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
Invest Hill Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Invest Hill Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. AT THE OFFICES OF, KING & GOWDY (SOL), 298 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EU  Belfast
  2. 298 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EJ  Belfast
  3. 298 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EJ  Belfast
  4. 201 UPR NEWTOWNARDS RD
    BT4 3JD  Belfast
    028 90673660
  5. AT THE OFFICES OF, FALCONER STEWART, 248-266 UPPER NEWTOWNARDS ROAD
    BT4 3EU  Belfast
  6. 169 Upper Newtownards Rd
    BT4 3HZ  Belfast
    028 9047 1734
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies