ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES NI LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES NI LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1A PORTSIDE BUSINESS PARK, AIRPORT ROAD WEST, BT3 9ED, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI040937
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
17/02/2015 - GEORGE HALL NI LIMITED
SIC Code
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES NI LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 12C HARBOUR COURT
    BT3 9HB  Belfast
    028 90 450090
  2. 18 Richmond Avenue
    BT18 9TE  Holywood
  3. 9 Grove St E
    BT5 5GG  Belfast
    028 9045 7222
  4. Centre House, 79 Chichester Street
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
    0800 122 3010
  5. Forsyth House, Cromac Square
    BT2 8LA  Belfast
    028 9065 6552
  6. Conlavon House, 5 Prince Regent Road
    BT5 6QR  Belfast
    028 9079 3000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies