J & J Fleck Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
J & J FLECK LIMITED
Reg. office address
156A UPPER KNOCKBREDA ROAD, BT6 9QE, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI608108
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
16/12/2011 - HILLCREST NURSERY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & J Fleck Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Hamel Court
    BT6 9HX  Belfast
    028 9079 5563
  2. Unit 10, 40 Montgomery Road
    BT6 9HL  Belfast
    028 9070 5056
  3. 19 Greenway
    BT6 0DT  Belfast
    028 9079 9912
  4. 110 Cregagh Road
    BT6 9ES  Belfast
    028 9045 4466
  5. Unit 5A, Stirling House,Castlereagh Business Park
    BT5 6BQ  Belfast
    028 9070 8610
  6. 8 Prince Regent Road
    BT5 6QR  Belfast
    028 9079 2419
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies