James Tolland & Co.ltd, Belfast

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 38 min.
2 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES TOLLAND & COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
2B MILEWATER ROAD, BT3 9AS, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI005922
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
17/01/2011 - JAMES TOLLAND (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
46110 - Agents selling agricultural raw materials, livestock, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pet Shop, Pet Supplies, Pet Foods & Animal Feeds, Animal Feeds, Animal Food, Live Animal Wholesalers, Agricultural Product Wholesalers, Textile Raw Materials, Semi-Finished Goods, Agricultural Materials Agents, Animal Feed Stuffs & Additives
Products
Pet Food
James Tolland & Co.ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for James Tolland & Co.ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Duncrue Street
    BT3 9AQ  Belfast
    028 9074 7011
  2. 35-39 YORK ROAD
    BT15 3GW  Belfast
  3. CASTLETON CENTRE 30-42 YORK ROAD
    BT15 3HE  Belfast
    028 9074 3918
  4. 3 Duncrue Place
    BT3 9BU  Belfast
    028 9070 7754
  5. MCCAUGHEY ROAD
    BT3 9AG  Belfast
    028 9074 5438
  6. Lagan House, 19 Clarendon Road
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
    028 9075 5566
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies