Jampot Technologies Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THEAPPBUILDER LTD
Reg. office address
405 HOLYWOOD ROAD, BT4 2GU, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI603525
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
19/04/2013 - JAMPOT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
03/12/2010 - SARCON (NO. 342) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2 405 Holywood Road Belfast BT4 2GU

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jampot Technologies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 427 Holywood Rd
    BT4 2LT  Belfast
    028 9076 4890
  2. 150 HOLYWOOD ROAD
    BT4 1NY  Belfast
    028 90658600
  3. 11 GLENMILLAN PARK
    BT4 2JE  Belfast
  4. Altec
    0.53 mi
    Details
    4 Station Road
    BT4 1RE  Belfast
    028 90471937
  5. 6 Pilot House, Pilots View, Heron Road
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9073 5600
  6. 19 Heron Rd, Unit B4
    BT3 9LE  Belfast
    028 9099 8597
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies