Jhs Gibson Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JHS GIBSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 UPPER CRESCENT, BT7 1NT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI060168
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
18/10/2012 - JHSM MALONE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
39 Norfolk Drive Belfast BT11 8AF

Description

Keywords:
Retail Shops, Dormant Companies
Jhs Gibson Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jhs Gibson Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Upper Crescent
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9023 3633
  2. 9 Upper Crescent
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9033 0220
  3. 9 Upper Cres
    BT7 1NT  Belfast
    028 9033 0220
  4. ARDERSGATE HO, UNIVERSITY RD, 7
    BT7 1NA  Belfast
    02890 245444
  5. 35A LISBURN RD
    BT9 7AA  Belfast
    028 90324143
  6. 56 UNIVERSITY ST, 7
    BT7 1HB  Belfast
    028 9032 2211
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies