Johnston Campbell Partnership, Belfast

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  46 min.
46 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOHNSTON CAMPBELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 CROMAC PLACE, BT7 2JB, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI046529
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
VENTURA TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
16 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Financial Advisory, Financial Advisors, Independent Financial Advisor, Financial Planners, Insurance, Investment Advice, Financial Accountant, Financial, Business Consultants, Independent, Adviser, Fins
Services
child trust funds, commercial & business finance, equity release, financial consultants, financial planning, financial services, fsa regulated, income protection insurance, independent financial advisers, investment & trust companies, investment consultants, investments, life assurance & pension consultants, life insurance, pensions, tax, tax planning
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Johnston Campbell Partnership is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Johnston Campbell Partnership!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Cromac Place
    BT7  Belfast
  2. The Gas Works 24 Cromac Place
    BT7 2JB  Belfast
  3. 2ND FLOOR, 14 CROMAC PLACE
    BT7 2JB  Belfast
    028 9032 3000
  4. 3 CROMAC QUAY, THE GASWORKS
    BT7 2JD  Belfast
    028 9082 8828
  5. 3 Cromac Quay, The Gasworks, Ormeau Road
    BT7 2JD  Belfast
    028 9089 5600
  6. 29-31 Alfred Street
    BT2 8ED  Belfast
    0800 062 2337
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies