KATHRYN CALLAGHAN FINE ART LIMITED, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KATHRYN CALLAGHAN FINE ART LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORMEAU HOUSE, ORMEAU ROAD, BT7 1SH, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI632277
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
17/02/2016 - JCA FIFTY LIMITED
SIC Code
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Art Dealers
Categories
Art Gallery
KATHRYN CALLAGHAN FINE ART LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KATHRYN CALLAGHAN FINE ART LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 471 Lisburn Road
    BT9 7EZ  Belfast
    028 9002 6617
  2. 31, CHURCH ROAD
    BT18 9BU  Holywood
    028 90428555
  3. 32 Hillsborough Road
    BT28 1AQ  Lisburn
  4. 64, High Street
    BT23 7HZ  Newtownards
    028 9182 8222
  5. 50A Edentrillick Road
    BT26 6PG  Hillsborough
  6. 8 Agnew St
    BT40 1RF  Larne
    028 2827 5460
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies