Kerr Henderson (Financial Services) Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 56 min.
7 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
KERR HENDERSON (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED
Reg. office address
29-32 COLLEGE GARDENS, BT9 6BT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI005131
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
KERR HENDERSON MORGAN LIMITED
STAKEHOLDER (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED
KERR HENDERSON (NO.2) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 1962
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kerr Henderson 29-31 College Gardens Belfast BT9 6BT

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Taxi Insurance, Insurance, IT Services, Computer Services, Commercial & Business Finance
Kerr Henderson (Financial Services) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kerr Henderson (Financial Services) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 COLLEGE GARDENS
    BT9 6BT  Belfast
    028 9066 1222
  2. 29 COLLEGE GARDENS
    BT9 6BT  Belfast
  3. 98 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 6AG  Belfast
    028 9047 3474
  4. 3 Wellington Park
    BT9 6RT  Belfast
    028 9038 8388
  5. 49-51 University Road
    BT7 1ND  Belfast
    028 9004 5230
  6. Students Union, Queen’s University
    BT7 1NF  Belfast
    028 9024 3779
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies