KILMONA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED, Belfast

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KILMONA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
8TH FLOOR BEDFORD HOUSE, BEDFORD STREET, BT2 7FD, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI056038
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
23/03/2015 - PBN PRIVATE - EQUITY LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
KILMONA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KILMONA PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HAWTHORN HOUSE, 6 WILDFLOWER WAY
    BT12 6TA  Belfast
  2. 47 BOUCHER ROAD
    BT12 6HR  Belfast
    0169320772255
  3. 100 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AG  Belfast
  4. 403 Lisburn Rd
    BT9 7EW  Belfast
    028 9068 2626
  5. 65 Boucher Crescent
    BT12 6HU  Belfast
    028 9066 4304
  6. 162 Lisburn Road
    BT9 6AL  Belfast
    028 9066 1999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies