KOOL BRANDS LTD, Belfast

updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KOOL BRANDS LTD
Reg. office address
93 CLONMORE ROAD, BT2 8BG, BELFAST, Antrim
Company Number
NI622912
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
22/06/2015 - MANORHILL ENTERPRISES LTD
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Upper Square Castlewellan County Down BT31 9DD Northern Ireland
5 Manorhill Milford Armagh BT60 3NF

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers
Categories
Dormant Companies
KOOL BRANDS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KOOL BRANDS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry