Lagan 105 Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 25 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LAGAN 105 LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD, BT3 9HA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI036434
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
15/09/2010 - WHITEMOUNTAIN (CIVILS) LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lagan House Clarendon Dock Belfast BT1 3BG

Description

Delivering innovative civil engineering and building solutions for roads, airports, water, defence, marine, power and rail.


Services
Civil Engineering
Lagan 105 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lagan 105 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  2. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  3. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
    028 9045 5531
  4. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  5. Sinclair Rd
    BT3 9LY  Belfast
    028 90741690
  6. 56 York Street
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 9032 9732
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies