LAGAN FESTIVAL OF SPEECH, DRAMA, MUSIC AND ART LTD, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAGAN FESTIVAL OF SPEECH, DRAMA, MUSIC AND ART LTD
Reg. office address
NUMBER ONE, LANYON QUAY, BT1 3LG, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI603633
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
14/01/2014 - LAGAN FESTIVAL LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Number One Lanyon Quay Belfast BT1 3LG

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
LAGAN FESTIVAL OF SPEECH, DRAMA, MUSIC AND ART LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAGAN FESTIVAL OF SPEECH, DRAMA, MUSIC AND ART LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Belfast Waterfront, 2 Lanyon Place
    BT1 3WH  Belfast
    028 9033 4400
  2. 72 High St
    BT1 2BE  Belfast
    028 9024 3343
  3. High Street
    BT1 2AG  Belfast
    028 2858 3387
  4. Unit 2, Northern Whig Building, 2-10 Bridge Street
    BT1 1LU  Belfast
    028 9031 5337
  5. 10 EXCHANGE STREET WEST
    BT1 2NJ  Belfast
    028 9023 5053
  6. Grand Opera House, 2-7, Great Victoria St
    BT2 7HR  Belfast
    028 9024 0411
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies