Lagan International Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 02 June 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 51 min.
2 days 14 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
LAGAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD, BT3 9HA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI039742
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
02/02/2015 - LAGAN 104 LIMITED
08/09/2010 - WHITEMOUNTAIN AGGREGATES LIMITED
SIC Code
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Clarendon Road Belfast BT1 3BG

Description

Delivering innovative civil engineering and building solutions for roads, airports, water, defence, marine, power and rail.


Keywords:
Quarrying Services
Services
Road Construction, Civil Engineering
Lagan International Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lagan International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  2. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  3. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  4. ROSEMOUNT HOUSE, 21-23 SYDENHAM ROAD
    BT3 9HA  Belfast
  5. Sinclair Rd
    BT3 9LY  Belfast
    028 90741690
  6. 56 York Street
    BT15 1AS  Belfast
    028 9032 9732
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies