Lanark Mechanical Services Limited, Belfast

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 31 min.
9 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
LANARK MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 38 FARSET ENTERPRISE PARK, 638 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BT12 7DY, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI602168
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
20/12/2010 - LANARK MECHANICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
97 Lanark Way Belfast Antrim BT13 3BH

Description

Keywords:
Local Business, Heating, Ventilating & Air Conditioning Service, Ventilating & Air Conditioning, Repair Equipment
Services
Plumbing Services
Categories
Plumber
Lanark Mechanical Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lanark Mechanical Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7, Farset Enterprise Park, Springfield Rd
    BT12 7DY  Belfast
    028 9031 5977
  2. 6 Whiterock Drive
    BT12 7PR  Belfast
    07512 088941
  3. 97 Lanark Way
    BT13 3BH  Belfast
    028 9024 2496
  4. 26 Lyndhurst Park
    BT13 3PG  Belfast
    07851 006371
  5. 258 Shankill Rd
    BT13 2BL  Belfast
    028 9099 4181
  6. 19 OLYMPIA STREET
    BT12 6NJ  Belfast
    07791 292427
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies