Laposa Ltd, Belfast

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 11 h 35 min.
1 day 11 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
LAPOSA LTD
Reg. office address
58 HOWARD STREET, BT1 6PJ, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI073476
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
29/12/2010 - LAPOSA SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Howard Buildings / 26 Howard Street Belfast Antrim BT1 6PD
13 Calvin Street Belfast BT5 4NS

Description

Design & development of progressively enhanced HTMLCSSJavaScript web applications including backend in PHP or Java on Debian GNULinux. Long term support for eCommerce websites.


Keywords:
Computer Services, Software Development, Website Design, Web Development, Web Design and Development
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Laposa Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Laposa Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 58 Howard St
    BT1 6PJ  Belfast
    028 9058 5970
  2. 5Th Floor ,Howard House, 1 Brunswick Street
    BT2 7GE  Belfast
    0844 249 2826
  3. 21 James St S
    BT2 7GA  Belfast
    028 9087 2222
  4. LESLEY HOUSE
    BT1 6DG  Belfast
    07795517625
  5. 88 Castle St
    BT1 1HE  Belfast
    028 9053 5109
  6. Arthur House, Arthur Street
    BT1 4GB  Belfast
    028 9048 0257
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies