Larchmount Trading Limited, Belfast

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LARCHMOUNT TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BT2 8LA, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI602276
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
08/03/2010 - MOVE INDEPENDANT FINANCIAL ADVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
79 Chichester Street Belfast Down BT1 4JE
Unit 3 Monkstown Village Centre 97 Monkstown Road Newtownabbey Antrim BT37 0LG Northern Ireland

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Services, Industrial Installation Equipment
Larchmount Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Larchmount Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Forsyth House Cromac Square
    BT2 8LA  Belfast
  2. Arthur House 41 Arthur Street
    BT1 4GB  Belfast
  3. 31 WARING STREET
    BT1 2DX  Belfast
    028 9099 4321
  4. 6-9 Donegal Square
    BT1 5JA  Belfast
    07711 118663
  5. 55-59 Adelaide Street
    BT2 8FE  Belfast
    028 9072 6123
  6. 34-36 Bedford Street
    BT2 7FF  Belfast
    028 9031 4415
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies