Legacy Wealth, Belfast

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 44 min.
1 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
NIB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PENTHOUSE SUITE QUAY GATE HOUSE 15 SCRABO STREET, BT5 4BD, Belfast, Antrim
Company Number
NI017992
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
2019-01-10 - LEGACY WEALTH LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Planning, Insurance Agents, Financial Advisors, Retirement Planning, Insurance, Wealth Management, Tax Planning, Specialist, Doctors & Dentists
Legacy Wealth is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Legacy Wealth!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  2. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  3. GROUND FLOOR QUAYGATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
  4. PENTHOUSE SUITE, QUAY GATE HOUSE, 15 SCRABO STREET
    BT5 4BD  Belfast
    028 9045 4300
  5. 68-72 Newtownards Road
    BT4 1GW  Belfast
    02895609410
  6. 92 High St
    BT1 2BG  Belfast
    028 9031 3407
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies