Lenis Aer Limited, Belfast

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LENIS AER LIMITED
Reg. office address
31 GREY CASTLE MANOR, BT6 9QT, BELFAST, Antrim Northern Ireland
Company Number
NI604539
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
13/10/2010 - FINVALE LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O 1a Ava Avenue 31 Grey Castle Manor Belfast BT6 9QT Northern Ireland
Marlborough House 30 Victoria Street Belfast Antrim BT1 3GG
31 Grey Castle Manor Belfast Antrim BT6 9QT

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products
Lenis Aer Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lenis Aer Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GORDON STREET MEWS, 27-29 GORDON STREET
    BT1 2LG  Belfast
  2. CENTRE HOUSE 79, CHICHESTER STREET
    BT1 4JE  Belfast
  3. 17 CLARENDON ROAD, CLARENDON DOCK
    BT1 3BG  Belfast
  4. 9A TOWNSEND ENT PARK
    BT13 2ES  Belfast
    028-9020-3522
  5. FIRST FLOOR, THE ARENA BUILDING, 85 ORMEAU ROAD
    BT7 1SH  Belfast
  6. Unit 17-18, Argyle Business Centre
    BT13 2AU  Belfast
    028 9031 9626
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies